-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Jaman Shor

Map of Kotal-e Jaman Shor Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Jaman Shor,Kowtal-e Jaman Shur,Kowtal-e Jaman Shūr,Kōtal-e Jaman Shōr, Kōtal-e Jaman Shōr

Kotal-e Jaman Shor

Welcome to the Kotal-e Jaman Shor google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Jaman Shōr. See Kotal-e Jaman Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Jaman Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Jaman Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38977/74.42001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:17
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Jaman Shor
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Jaman Shor

Online Dating

Kotal-e Jaman Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Jaman Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Jaman Shor, Afghanistan