Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zimistani-ye Agorkan

Map of Zimistani-ye Agorkan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zemestani-i-Akkurgan,Zemestani-ye Akkurgan,Zemestāni-i-Akkūṟgan,Zemestānī-ye Akkūrgan,Zimistani-ye Agorkan,Zimistānī-ye Agōrkan, Zimistānī-ye Agōrkan

Zimistani-ye Agorkan

Welcome to the Zimistani-ye Agorkan google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zimistānī-ye Agōrkan. See Zimistani-ye Agorkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zimistānī-ye Agōrkan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zimistani-ye Agorkan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Zimistani-ye Agorkan
Places near Zimistani-ye Agorkan

Online Dating

Zimistani-ye Agorkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zimistani-ye Agorkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimistani-ye Agorkan, Afghanistan