-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qabristan-e Ortobil

Map of Qabristan-e Ortobil Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabrestan-e Ortobil,Qabrestan-i-Ortobil,Qabrestān-e Ortobīl,Qabrestān-i-Oṟtobīl,Qabristan-e Ortobil,Qabristān-e Ortobīl, Qabristān-e Ortobīl

Qabristan-e Ortobil

Welcome to the Qabristan-e Ortobil google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabristān-e Ortobīl. See Qabristan-e Ortobil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabristān-e Ortobīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qabristan-e Ortobil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.39338/74.43773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Qabristan-e Ortobil
  •  
Places near Qabristan-e Ortobil

Online Dating

Qabristan-e Ortobil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabristan-e Ortobil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabristan-e Ortobil, Afghanistan