-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi

Map of Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Qara Tay Uldi,Darya-i-Qaṟa Tāy Ūlḏi,Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi,Darya-ye Qareh Tay Uldi,Daryā-ye Qarah Tāy Ūldī,Daryā-ye Qareh Tāy Ūldi, Daryā-ye Qarah Tāy Ūldī

Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qarah Tāy Ūldī. See Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qarah Tāy Ūldī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.33833/74.59667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 04:12
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qarah Tay Uldi, Afghanistan