-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah

Map of Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Gomur Jelga,Darya-i-Gomūṟ Jelga,Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah,Darya-ye Gomur Jolgeh,Daryā-ye Gomūr Jelgah,Daryā-ye Gomūr Jolgeh, Daryā-ye Gomūr Jelgah

Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Gomūr Jelgah. See Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Gomūr Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37594/74.7023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah
Tāsh Sirī (27.1 km) Qizil Qurum (29.5 km) Tāsh Sirī (31 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Gomur Jelgah, Afghanistan