Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Mehman Juli

Map of Darya-ye Mehman Juli Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Mehman Juli,Darya-i-Mehmān Jūli,Darya-ye Mehman Juli,Daryā-ye Mehmān Jūli, Daryā-ye Mehmān Jūli

Darya-ye Mehman Juli

Welcome to the Darya-ye Mehman Juli google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Mehmān Jūli. See Darya-ye Mehman Juli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Mehmān Jūli area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Mehman Juli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Mehman Juli
Places near Darya-ye Mehman Juli

Online Dating

Darya-ye Mehman Juli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Mehman Juli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Mehman Juli, Afghanistan