Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Aq Jelgah

Map of Darya-ye Aq Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Aq Jelga,Darya-i-Āq Jelga,Darya-ye Aq Jelgah,Darya-ye Aq Jolgeh,Daryā-ye Āq Jelgah,Daryā-ye Āq Jolgeh, Daryā-ye Āq Jelgah

Darya-ye Aq Jelgah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Aq Jelgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āq Jelgah. See Darya-ye Aq Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āq Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Aq Jelgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Aq Jelgah
Places near Darya-ye Aq Jelgah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Aq Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Aq Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Aq Jelgah, Afghanistan