Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Bay Qarah

Map of Darya-ye Bay Qarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Bay Qara,Darya-i-Bāy Qaṟa,Darya-ye Bay Qarah,Darya-ye Bay Qareh,Daryā-ye Bāy Qarah,Daryā-ye Bāy Qareh, Daryā-ye Bāy Qarah

Darya-ye Bay Qarah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Bay Qarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Bāy Qarah. See Darya-ye Bay Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Bāy Qarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Bay Qarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Bay Qarah
Places near Darya-ye Bay Qarah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Bay Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Bay Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Bay Qarah, Afghanistan