Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Kezek

Map of Darya-ye Kezek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Kezek,Darya-ye Kezek,Daryā-ye Kezek, Daryā-ye Kezek

Darya-ye Kezek

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kezek google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kezek. See Darya-ye Kezek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kezek area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Kezek
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kezek
Places near Darya-ye Kezek

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kezek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Kezek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kezek, Afghanistan