Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Warm

Map of Darya-ye Warm Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Warm,Darya-i-Waṟm,Darya-ye Varm,Darya-ye Warm,Daryā-ye Varm,Daryā-ye Warm, Daryā-ye Warm

Darya-ye Warm

Welcome to the Darya-ye Warm google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Warm. See Darya-ye Warm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Warm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Warm
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Warm
Places near Darya-ye Warm

Online Dating

Darya-ye Warm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Warm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Warm, Afghanistan