-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah

Map of Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Qareh Jolgeh,Vādī-ye Qareh Jolgeh,Wadi-i-Qara Jelga,Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah,Wādī-ye Qarah Jelgah,Wāḏi-i-Qaṟa Jelga, Wādī-ye Qarah Jelgah

Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Qarah Jelgah. See Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Qarah Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07942/73.98024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Qarah Jelgah, Afghanistan