Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Janbulaq

Map of Wadi-ye Janbulaq Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Janbowlaq,Vādī-ye Janbowlāq,Wadi-i-Janbulaq,Wadi-ye Janbulaq,Wādī-ye Janbūlāq,Wāḏi-i-Janbūlāq, Wādī-ye Janbūlāq

Wadi-ye Janbulaq

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Janbulaq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Janbūlāq. See Wadi-ye Janbulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Janbūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wadi-ye Janbulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Janbulaq
Places near Wadi-ye Janbulaq

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Janbulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wadi-ye Janbulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Janbulaq, Afghanistan