-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kuh-e Buluq Qer

Map of Kuh-e Buluq Qer Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Boluq Qer,Koh-i-Boluq Qeṟ,Kuh-e Buluq Qer,Kūh-e Buluq Qer, Kūh-e Buluq Qer

Kuh-e Buluq Qer

Welcome to the Kuh-e Buluq Qer google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Buluq Qer. See Kuh-e Buluq Qer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Buluq Qer area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Buluq Qer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04111/73.87278
  • Altitude: 4584 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Buluq Qer
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Buluq Qer

Online Dating

Kuh-e Buluq Qer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Buluq Qer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Buluq Qer, Afghanistan