-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad

Map of Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad,Kotal-i-Dast-i-Mirza Murad,Kotal-i-Ḏast-i-Miṟzā Muṟāḏ,Kowtal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad,Kowtal-e Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād,Kōtal-e Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād, Kōtal-e Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād

Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad

Welcome to the Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād. See Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05389/73.85639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 04:18
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad
Kisht Āb (5.1 km) Langar (6.8 km) Kholdarchit (7.1 km) Gowrītīk (24.6 km) Chārtāsh (27 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Dasht-e Mirza Morad, Afghanistan