-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khadan Khaneh

Map of Khadan Khaneh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadan Khana,Khadan Khaneh,Khadān Khāneh,Khaḏān Khāna, Khadān Khāneh

Khadan Khaneh

Welcome to the Khadan Khaneh google satellite map! This house(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadān Khāneh. See Khadan Khaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadān Khāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khadan Khaneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: house(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06944/73.87611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:19
Wiki articles near Khadan Khaneh
  •  
Places near Khadan Khaneh

Online Dating

Khadan Khaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadan Khaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadan Khaneh, Afghanistan