-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khanah-ye Kumitek

Map of Khanah-ye Kumitek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Kumitek,Khanah-ye Kumitek,Khaneh-ye Kumeytek,Khāna-i-Kūmitek,Khānah-ye Kūmītek,Khāneh-ye Kūmeytek, Khānah-ye Kūmītek

Khanah-ye Kumitek

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Kumitek google satellite map! This house(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Kūmītek. See Khanah-ye Kumitek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Kūmītek area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khanah-ye Kumitek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: house(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07181/73.92029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Kumitek
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Kumitek

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Kumitek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Kumitek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Kumitek, Afghanistan