-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khanah-ye Khash Koz

Map of Khanah-ye Khash Koz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Khas-Koz,Khanah-ye Khash Koz,Khaneh-ye Khash-Kuz,Khāna-i-Khas-Kōz,Khānah-ye Khash Kōz,Khāneh-ye Khash-Kūz, Khānah-ye Khash Kōz

Khanah-ye Khash Koz

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Khash Koz google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Khash Kōz. See Khanah-ye Khash Koz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Khash Kōz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khanah-ye Khash Koz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.10361/73.9475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Khash Koz
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Khash Koz

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Khash Koz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Khash Koz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Khash Koz, Afghanistan