Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum

Map of Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabrestan Qezel Qorum,Qabrestan-e Qezel Qorum,Qabrestān-e Qezel Qorum,Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum,Qabristān-e Qezil Qorum,Qabṟestān Qezel Qoṟum, Qabristān-e Qezil Qorum

Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum

Welcome to the Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabristān-e Qezil Qorum. See Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabristān-e Qezil Qorum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum
Places near Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum

Online Dating

Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabristan-e Qezil Qorum, Afghanistan