-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad

Map of Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Dast-i-Mirza Murad,Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad,Kharabeh-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad,Kharābah-ye Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād,Kharābeh-ye Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād,Khaṟāba-i-Ḏast-i-Miṟzā Muṟāḏ, Kharābah-ye Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād

Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād. See Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Dasht-e Mīrzā Morād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06193/73.86994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Dasht-e Mirza Morad, Afghanistan