-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zimistani-ye Warm

Map of Zimistani-ye Warm Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varm-e Zemestani,Vārm-e Zemestānī,Zemeststani-i-Warm,Zemeststāni-i-Wārm,Zimistani-ye Warm,Zimistānī-ye Warm, Zimistānī-ye Warm

Zimistani-ye Warm

Welcome to the Zimistani-ye Warm google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zimistānī-ye Warm. See Zimistani-ye Warm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zimistānī-ye Warm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zimistani-ye Warm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04583/73.83667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Zimistani-ye Warm
  •  
Places near Zimistani-ye Warm

Online Dating

Zimistani-ye Warm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zimistani-ye Warm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimistani-ye Warm, Afghanistan