-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gowritik

Map of Gowritik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goritik,Gowritik,Gōrītīk,gwrytyk,گوريتيک, Gowritik

Gowritik

Welcome to the Gowritik google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gowritik. See Gowritik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gowritik area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gowritik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06331/74.14289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Gowritik
  •  
Places near Gowritik

Online Dating

Gowritik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gowritik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gowritik, Afghanistan