Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Tikili

Map of Darya-ye Tikili Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Tikili,Darya-i-Tikilī,Darya-ye Tikili,Daryā-ye Tikilī,drya y tkly,دریا ی تکلی, Daryā-ye Tikilī

Darya-ye Tikili

Welcome to the Darya-ye Tikili google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tikilī. See Darya-ye Tikili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tikilī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Tikili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Tikili
Places near Darya-ye Tikili

Online Dating

Darya-ye Tikili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Tikili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Tikili, Afghanistan