Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Pakah Yutik

Map of Darya-ye Pakah Yutik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Paka Yutik,Darya-i-Paka Yūtīk,Darya-ye Paka Yutik,Darya-ye Pakah Yutik,Daryā-ye Paka Yūtīk,Daryā-ye Pakah Yūtīk,drya y pkh ywtyk,دریا ی پکه يوتيک, Daryā-ye Pakah Yūtīk

Darya-ye Pakah Yutik

Welcome to the Darya-ye Pakah Yutik google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Pakah Yūtīk. See Darya-ye Pakah Yutik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Pakah Yūtīk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Pakah Yutik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Pakah Yutik
Places near Darya-ye Pakah Yutik

Online Dating

Darya-ye Pakah Yutik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Pakah Yutik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Pakah Yutik, Afghanistan