-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Gazah

Map of Darya-ye Gazah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Gaza Qul,Darya-i-Gaza Qūl,Darya-ye Gazah,Darya-ye Gazeh Qowl,Daryā-ye Gazah,Daryā-ye Gazeh Qowl,drya y gzh,دریا ی گزه, Daryā-ye Gazah

Darya-ye Gazah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Gazah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Gazah. See Darya-ye Gazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Gazah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Gazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.1093/74.08128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 04:16
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Gazah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Gazah
Gowrītīk (8 km) Chārtāsh (9.1 km) Kisht Āb (18.8 km) Kholdarchit (20.2 km) Langar (27.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Gazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Gazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Gazah, Afghanistan