-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq

Map of Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Issik Bulaq,Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq,Chashmah-ye Īsīk Būlāq,Cheshmah-ye Isik Bulaq,Cheshmah-ye Īsīk Bulāq,Cheshmeh-ye Eyssik Bolaq,Cheshmeh-ye Eyssīk Bolāq,chshmە asyk bwlaq,Čašma-i-Issīk Bulāq,چشمۀ اسيک بولاق, Chashmah-ye Īsīk Būlāq

Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Īsīk Būlāq. See Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Īsīk Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.15358/74.06357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 16:21
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Isik Bulaq, Afghanistan