-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Tash Qaziq

Map of Darya-ye Tash Qaziq Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Tas Qaziq,Darya-i-Tāš Qazīq,Darya-ye Tash Qaziq,Daryā-ye Tāsh Qazīq,drya y tash qzyq,دریا ی تاش قزيق, Daryā-ye Tāsh Qazīq

Darya-ye Tash Qaziq

Welcome to the Darya-ye Tash Qaziq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tāsh Qazīq. See Darya-ye Tash Qaziq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tāsh Qazīq area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Tash Qaziq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.12904/74.0339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 04:14
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Tash Qaziq
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Tash Qaziq

Online Dating

Darya-ye Tash Qaziq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Tash Qaziq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Tash Qaziq, Afghanistan