-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Jarsut

Map of Darya-ye Jarsut Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Jarsut,Darya-i-Jaṟsūt,Darya-ye Jarsut,Daryā-ye Jarsūt,drya y jrswt,دریا ی جرسوت, Daryā-ye Jarsūt

Darya-ye Jarsut

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jarsut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jarsūt. See Darya-ye Jarsut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jarsūt area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Jarsut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.11864/74.06258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 04:16
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jarsut
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Jarsut

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jarsut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Jarsut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jarsut, Afghanistan