Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Joy-e Seki

Map of Joy-e Seki Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Seki,Joy-i-Seki,Juy-e Seki,Jōy-e Sekī,Jōy-i-Seki,Jūy-e Seki,jwy sky,جوی سکی, Jōy-e Sekī

Joy-e Seki

Welcome to the Joy-e Seki google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Sekī. See Joy-e Seki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Sekī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Joy-e Seki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Joy-e Seki
Places near Joy-e Seki

Online Dating

Joy-e Seki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joy-e Seki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Seki, Afghanistan