-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Jamansu

Map of Darya-ye Jamansu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Jamansu,Darya-i-Jamansū,Darya-ye Jamansow,Darya-ye Jamansu,Daryā-ye Jamansow,Daryā-ye Jamansū,drya y jmnsw,دریا ی جمنسو, Daryā-ye Jamansū

Darya-ye Jamansu

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jamansu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jamansū. See Darya-ye Jamansu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jamansū area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Jamansu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04879/74.16944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jamansu
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Jamansu
Chārtāsh (1.2 km) Gowrītīk (3.2 km) Kisht Āb (24.2 km) Kholdarchit (24.6 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jamansu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Jamansu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jamansu, Afghanistan