Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Titrikumgi

Map of Darya-ye Titrikumgi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Tetrikumgi,Darya-i-Tetṟikūmgi,Darya-ye Tetrikumgi,Darya-ye Titrikumgi,Daryā-ye Tetrikūmgī,Daryā-ye Titrikūmgī,drya y ttrkwmgy,دریا ی تترکومگی, Daryā-ye Titrikūmgī

Darya-ye Titrikumgi

Welcome to the Darya-ye Titrikumgi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Titrikūmgī. See Darya-ye Titrikumgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Titrikūmgī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Titrikumgi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Titrikumgi
Places near Darya-ye Titrikumgi

Online Dating

Darya-ye Titrikumgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Titrikumgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Titrikumgi, Afghanistan