-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah

Map of Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Mohammad Nazar Jelga,Darya-i-Mohammaḏ Naẕaṟ Jelga,Darya-ye Mohammad Nazar Jelgah,Darya-ye Mohammad Nazar Jolgeh,Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah,Daryā-ye Moḩammad Naz̧ar Jelgah,Daryā-ye Moḩammad Naz̧ar Jolgeh,Daryā-ye Muḩammad Naz̧ar Jelgah,drya y mhmd nzr jlgh,دریا ی محمد نظر جلگه, Daryā-ye Muḩammad Naz̧ar Jelgah

Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Muḩammad Naz̧ar Jelgah. See Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Muḩammad Naz̧ar Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.03903/74.25409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Muhammad Nazar Jelgah, Afghanistan