Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Kamansu

Map of Darya-ye Kamansu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Kamansu,Darya-i-Kamansū,Darya-ye Kamansow,Darya-ye Kamansu,Daryā-ye Kamansow,Daryā-ye Kamansū,drya y kmnsw,دریا ی کمنسو, Daryā-ye Kamansū

Darya-ye Kamansu

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kamansu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kamansū. See Darya-ye Kamansu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kamansū area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Kamansu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kamansu
Places near Darya-ye Kamansu

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kamansu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Kamansu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kamansu, Afghanistan