-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Darwazah

Map of Wadi-ye Darwazah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Darvazeh,Vādī-ye Darvāzeh,Wadi-i-Darwaza,Wadi-ye Darwazah,Wādī-ye Darwāzah,Wāḏi-i-Ḏaṟwāza,wady drwazh,وادی دروازه, Wādī-ye Darwāzah

Wadi-ye Darwazah

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Darwazah google satellite map! This wadi is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Darwāzah. See Wadi-ye Darwazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Darwāzah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wadi-ye Darwazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: wadi
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.03983/74.29318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Darwazah
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Darwazah

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Darwazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Darwazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Darwazah, Afghanistan