-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zimistani-ye Dowansu

Map of Zimistani-ye Dowansu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duvansow-ye Zemestani,Dūvansow-ye Zemestānī,Zemestani-i-Dowansu,Zemestāni-i-Ḏōwansū,Zimistani-ye Dowansu,Zimistānī-ye Dōwansū,zmstany dwnsw,زمستانی دونسو, Zimistānī-ye Dōwansū

Zimistani-ye Dowansu

Welcome to the Zimistani-ye Dowansu google satellite map! This grave is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zimistānī-ye Dōwansū. See Zimistani-ye Dowansu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zimistānī-ye Dōwansū area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zimistani-ye Dowansu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: grave
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.03963/74.32573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Zimistani-ye Dowansu
  •  
Places near Zimistani-ye Dowansu
Chārtāsh (14.9 km) Gowrītīk (17.2 km)

Online Dating

Zimistani-ye Dowansu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zimistani-ye Dowansu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimistani-ye Dowansu, Afghanistan