-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zimistani-ye Duldul

Map of Zimistani-ye Duldul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duldul-e Zemestani,Duldul-e Zemestānī,Zemestani-i-Duldul,Zemestāni-i-Ḏulḏul,Zimistani-ye Deldel,Zimistani-ye Duldul,Zimistānī-ye Deldel,Zimistānī-ye Duldul,zmsbany dldl,زمسبانی دلدل, Zimistānī-ye Duldul

Zimistani-ye Duldul

Welcome to the Zimistani-ye Duldul google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zimistānī-ye Duldul. See Zimistani-ye Duldul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zimistānī-ye Duldul area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zimistani-ye Duldul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05123/74.18817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Zimistani-ye Duldul
  •  
Places near Zimistani-ye Duldul

Online Dating

Zimistani-ye Duldul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zimistani-ye Duldul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimistani-ye Duldul, Afghanistan