-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Bishutek

Map of Wadi-ye Bishutek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Bishutek,Vādī-ye Bīshūtek,Wadi-i-Bishutek,Wadi-ye Bishutek,Wādi-i-Bīshūtek,Wādī-ye Bīshūtek,wady byshwtk,وادی بيشوتک, Wādī-ye Bīshūtek

Wadi-ye Bishutek

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Bishutek google satellite map! This wadi is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Bīshūtek. See Wadi-ye Bishutek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Bīshūtek area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wadi-ye Bishutek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: wadi
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27784/74.29725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 04:13
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Bishutek
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Bishutek

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Bishutek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Bishutek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Bishutek, Afghanistan