Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Achek Tash

Map of Darya-ye Achek Tash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Acek Tas,Darya-i-Aček Taš,Darya-ye Achek Tash,Daryā-ye Achek Tash,Daryā-ye Achek Tāsh,drya y achk tash,دريا ی اچک تاش, Daryā-ye Achek Tāsh

Darya-ye Achek Tash

Welcome to the Darya-ye Achek Tash google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Achek Tāsh. See Darya-ye Achek Tash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Achek Tāsh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Achek Tash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Achek Tash
Places near Darya-ye Achek Tash

Online Dating

Darya-ye Achek Tash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Achek Tash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Achek Tash, Afghanistan