-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab

Map of Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Birguta'i Jelga Celab,Darya-i-Bīrgūtā’i Jelga Celāb,Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab,Darya-ye Birguta`i Jolgeh Chelab,Daryā-ye Bīrgūtā‘ī Jelgah Chelāb,Daryā-ye Bīrgūtā‘ī Jolgeh Chelāb,drya y bygwtay,دريا ی بیگوتائ, Daryā-ye Bīrgūtā‘ī Jelgah Chelāb

Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Bīrgūtā‘ī Jelgah Chelāb. See Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Bīrgūtā‘ī Jelgah Chelāb area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20689/74.1443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab

Online Dating

Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Birguta`i Jelgah Chelab, Afghanistan