-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Uch Jelgah

Map of Darya-ye Uch Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Uc Jelga,Darya-i-Uč Jelga,Darya-ye Uch Jelgah,Darya-ye Uch Jolgeh,Daryā-ye Uch Jolgeh,Daryā-ye Ūch Jelgah,drya y awch jlkh,دریا ی اوچ جلکه, Daryā-ye Ūch Jelgah

Darya-ye Uch Jelgah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Uch Jelgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ūch Jelgah. See Darya-ye Uch Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ūch Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Uch Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20778/74.15693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Uch Jelgah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Uch Jelgah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Uch Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Uch Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Uch Jelgah, Afghanistan