-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah

Map of Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Eckeli Jelga,Darya-i-Ečkeli Jelga,Darya-ye Echkeli Jelgah,Darya-ye Echkeli Jolgeh,Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah,Daryā-ye Echkelī Jelgah,Daryā-ye Echkelī Jolgeh,Daryā-ye Ichkelī Jelgah,drya y jlgh achkly,دریا ی جلگه اچکلی, Daryā-ye Ichkelī Jelgah

Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ichkelī Jelgah. See Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ichkelī Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25396/74.22558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 04:16
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah
Tāsh Sirī (15.8 km) Qizil Qurum (17.1 km) Tāsh Sirī (19.5 km) Chārtāsh (22.7 km) Gowrītīk (24.1 km) Kisht Āb (38.7 km) Kholdarchit (40.4 km) Qarah Būlāq (44.5 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ichkeli Jelgah, Afghanistan