-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Irgayli

Map of Darya-ye Irgayli Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Irgayli,Darya-i-Iṟgayli,Darya-ye Irgayli,Daryā-ye Irgaylī,drya y argyly,دریا ی ارگيلی, Daryā-ye Irgaylī

Darya-ye Irgayli

Welcome to the Darya-ye Irgayli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Irgaylī. See Darya-ye Irgayli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Irgaylī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Irgayli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.24641/74.23673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Irgayli
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Irgayli

Online Dating

Darya-ye Irgayli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Irgayli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Irgayli, Afghanistan