-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah

Map of Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Mul Qal'a,Darya-i-Mūl Qal’a,Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah,Darya-ye Mul Qal`eh,Daryā-ye Mūl Qal‘ah,Daryā-ye Mūl Qal‘eh,drya y mwl qlʿh,دریا ی مول قلعه, Daryā-ye Mūl Qal‘ah

Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Mūl Qal‘ah. See Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Mūl Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27074/74.25297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Mul Qal`ah, Afghanistan