-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah

Map of Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Qara Jelga,Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah,Darya-ye Qareh Jolgeh,Daryā-ye Qarah Jelgah,Daryā-ye Qareh Jolgeh,dryay qrh jlgh,دریای قره جلگه, Daryā-ye Qarah Jelgah

Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qarah Jelgah. See Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qarah Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2939/74.28903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah
Tāsh Sirī (8.8 km) Qizil Qurum (10 km) Tāsh Sirī (12.3 km) Chārtāsh (28.7 km) Gowrītīk (30.4 km) Kisht Āb (45.8 km) Kholdarchit (47.5 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qarah Jelgah, Afghanistan