-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah

Map of Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Qezel Jelga,Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah,Darya-ye Qezel Jolgeh,Daryā-ye Qezel Jelgah,Daryā-ye Qezel Jolgeh, Daryā-ye Qezel Jelgah

Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qezel Jelgah. See Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qezel Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37049/74.27658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 04:11
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah
Tāsh Sirī (7 km) Qizil Qurum (8.5 km) Tāsh Sirī (10.6 km) Chārtāsh (36.4 km) Gowrītīk (37.8 km) Qarah Būlāq (45.4 km) Kisht Āb (51 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qezel Jelgah, Afghanistan