-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Andaymin

Map of Darya-ye Andaymin Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Andeymin,Darya-ye Andaymin,Darya-ye Andeymin,Daryā-ye Andaymīn,Daryā-ye Andeymin,drya y andymyn,دريا ی اندیمین, Daryā-ye Andaymīn

Darya-ye Andaymin

Welcome to the Darya-ye Andaymin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Andaymīn. See Darya-ye Andaymin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Andaymīn area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Andaymin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.3259/74.3683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Andaymin
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Andaymin
Qizil Qurum (3.3 km) Tāsh Sirī (3.4 km) Tāsh Sirī (4.9 km) Chārtāsh (35.2 km) Gowrītīk (37.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Andaymin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Andaymin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Andaymin, Afghanistan