-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan

Map of Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan,Kowtal-e Adeymin Davan,Kowtal-e Adeymīn Davān,Kōtal-e Adaymīn Dowān, Kōtal-e Adaymīn Dowān

Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Adaymīn Dowān. See Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Adaymīn Dowān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37016/74.23638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan

Online Dating

Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Adaymin Dowan, Afghanistan