-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Neshtkhowr

Map of Neshtkhowr Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neshkhor,Neshkhōr,Neshtkhawr,Neshtkhowr,Nestkhawr,Nestkhawṟ,nshtkhwr,نشتخور, Neshtkhowr

Neshtkhowr

Welcome to the Neshtkhowr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Neshtkhowr. See Neshtkhowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Neshtkhowr area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Neshtkhowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00085/73.29614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Neshtkhowr
  •  
Places near Neshtkhowr

Online Dating

Neshtkhowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neshtkhowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshtkhowr, Afghanistan