Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kharabah-ye Barzgich

Map of Kharabah-ye Barzgich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Barzgic,Kharabah-ye Barzgich,Kharabeh-ye Barzgich,Kharābah-ye Bārzgīch,Kharābeh-ye Barzgīch,Khaṟāba-i-Baṟzgīc, Kharābah-ye Bārzgīch

Kharabah-ye Barzgich

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Barzgich google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Bārzgīch. See Kharabah-ye Barzgich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Bārzgīch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharabah-ye Barzgich
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Barzgich
Places near Kharabah-ye Barzgich

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Barzgich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharabah-ye Barzgich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Barzgich, Afghanistan