-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi

Map of Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabr-e Molla-Arzivakhi,Qabr-e Mollā-Arzīvākhī,Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi,Qabr-e Mullā Arzī Wākhī,Qabr-i-Mulla-Arziwakhi,Qabr-i-Mullā-Aṟzīwākhī, Qabr-e Mullā Arzī Wākhī

Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi

Welcome to the Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabr-e Mullā Arzī Wākhī. See Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabr-e Mullā Arzī Wākhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.005/73.67693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi
  •  
Places near Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi

Online Dating

Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabr-e Mulla Arzi Wakhi, Afghanistan