-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zimistani-ye Baharak

Map of Zimistani-ye Baharak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zemestani Baharak,Zemestani-ye Baharak,Zemestāni Bahāṟak,Zemestāni-ye Bahārak,Zimistani-ye Baharak,Zimistāni-ye Bahārak, Zimistāni-ye Bahārak

Zimistani-ye Baharak

Welcome to the Zimistani-ye Baharak google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zimistāni-ye Bahārak. See Zimistani-ye Baharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zimistāni-ye Bahārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zimistani-ye Baharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00639/73.58389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Zimistani-ye Baharak
  •  
Places near Zimistani-ye Baharak

Online Dating

Zimistani-ye Baharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zimistani-ye Baharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimistani-ye Baharak, Afghanistan